ÖSTERREICH - Bundesländer


Quelle

Bundesländer

 BundeslandHauptstadtFläche (km2)Einwohner
1BurgenlandEisenstadt3.965276.419
2KärntenKlagenfurt9.536559.440
3NiederösterreichSt. Pölten19.1781.552.848
4OberösterreichLinz11.9821.387.086
5SalzburgSalzburg7.154521.238
6SteiermarkGraz16.3921.190.574
7TirolInnsbruck12.648683.317
8VorarlbergBregenz2.601356.590
9WienWien4151.631.082

Aufgabe 1 :: Aufgabe 2